Botola Pro

Botola Pro table

Latest positions, points and form.

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1MAS Fès32104227
2Union Touarga Sport32103127
3Hassania Agadir32019636
4KACM32015416
5Ittihad Tanger31115414
6Raja Casablanca21101014
7CODM Meknès21016333
8FAR Rabat11001013
9Widad Temara31023303
10Wydad Casablanca21013303
11Difaâ El Jadida3102710-33
12US Amal Tiznit310248-43
13MAT Tetouan30301103
14RS Berkane20200002
15FUS Rabat301213-21
16Renaissance Club Zemamra300338-50