Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup

Fixtures, results and standings in one place.

Follow Challenge Cup on Swiftscores: live scores, full fixtures and results, the latest standings and every team in the competition.

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Clydebank5410134913
2Ross County54012862212
3Airdrieonians54011861212
4Elgin City54011421212
5Cove Rangers54011761112
6Peterhead5401114712
7Alloa Athletic5320125711
8Queen of the South5320114711
9East Kilbride53111712510
10Stirling Albion53111410410
11Edinburgh City531164210
12St. Mirren B530214869
13Hamilton Academical53029459
14Montrose530211749
15Celtic B5230151239
16Formartine United530211839
17Kelty Hearts5302141319
18Bonnyrigg Rose5302810-29
19Heart of Midlothian B53021526-119
20Annan Athletic52219548
21Spartans FC52218628
22Aberdeen B521210827
23East Fife5212121117
24Forfar Athletic521257-27
25Berwick Rangers52121015-57
26Dumbarton52121015-57
27Stranraer5203131216
28Rangers B5203111016
29Clachnacuddin51131012-24
30Kilmarnock B5113813-54

View full table

Fixtures & results