Frauen Bundesliga

Frauen Bundesliga

Fixtures, results and standings in one place.

Follow Frauen Bundesliga on Swiftscores: live scores, full fixtures and results, the latest standings and every team in the competition.

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bayern München66001961318
2VfL Wolfsburg (W)65011881015
3Eintracht Frankfurt (W)6411116513
4Bayer Leverkusen (W)6402129312
5Werder Bremen (W)6312108210
6Freiburg (W)631287110
7FC Köln (W)630310829
8VfB Stuttgart (W)6222812-48
9RB Leipzig (W)621310917
10TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W)6204811-36
11Union Berlin (W)6204811-36
12Hamburger SV (W)61239815
13Nürnberg (W)6024921-122
14Mainz 05 (W)6006319-160

View full table

Fixtures & results