Primera A

Primera A

Fixtures, results and standings in one place.

Follow Primera A on Swiftscores: live scores, full fixtures and results, the latest standings and every team in the competition.

Standings

Apertura

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Atlético Nacional19131535152040
2Junior FC1911263124735
3Deportivo Pasto1910452925434
4América de Cali19103625151033
5Once Caldas198923122933
6Tolima1987427171031
7Santa Fe197842922729
8Internacional de Bogotá197752626028
9Deportivo Cali197662016427
10Millonarios197573123826
11Independiente Medellín197572624226
12Águilas Doradas197572025-526
13Bucaramanga195862620623
14Llaneros FC1941051720-322
15Fortaleza FC195772227-522
16CD Jaguares1953112033-1318
17Alianza FC193881327-1417
18Chicó FC1952121532-1717
19Cúcuta193792235-1316
20Deportivo Pereira1917111532-1710

Clausura

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1América de Cali128312471727
2Deportivo Cali127322091124
3Atlético Nacional1172221101123
4Bucaramanga1165020101023
5Millonarios145721912722
6Santa Fe126421912722
7Independiente Medellín126241916320
8Tolima135531513220
9Once Caldas134451616016
10Águilas Doradas123631617-115

View full table

Team stats

Swiftscores rating

Goals per match

Goals conceded per match

Average possession

Clean sheets

Expected goals

Fixtures & results