Primera Federación

Primera Federación

Fixtures, results and standings in one place.

Follow Primera Federación on Swiftscores: live scores, full fixtures and results, the latest standings and every team in the competition.

Standings

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Logroñés6510157816
2Lugo651093616
3Racing de Ferrol741285313
4Athletic Club B7331128412
5Cacereño733174312
6CD Mirandés7322108211
7Zamora732297211
8Ponferradina732255011
9Real Unión7232131129
10CD Extremadura73049819
11Mérida73041112-19
12Real Avilés CF7223111018
13RC Deportivo Fabril72238808
14Pontevedra7223910-18
15Cultural Leonesa622245-18
16Unionistas de Salamanca72141013-37
17Barakaldo7133610-46
18CD Coria71241015-55
19UD Ourense7124310-75
20Arenas Getxo6024414-102

Group 2

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Real Zaragoza75111610616
2Real Murcia7502117415
3Villarreal B7421159614
4Alcorcón7331135812
5Cartagena7331105512
6Real Jaén7331118312
7Antequera7241119210
8SD Huesca724199010
9UD Ibiza731399010
10Hércules631255010

View full table

Fixtures & results