Danmarksserien

Danmarksserien

Fixtures, results and standings in one place.

Follow Danmarksserien on Swiftscores: live scores, full fixtures and results, the latest standings and every team in the competition.

Standings

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Skovshoved1062223121120
2FC Sydkysten106131814419
3Frederikssund IK105321411318
4NB Bornholm104512316717
5Espergærde IF105231616017
6Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold104242014614
7Avarta104241515014
8Nakskov102171827-97
9GVI10217918-97
10Skjold10217922-137

Group 2

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Glostrup FK1072134122223
2Såby Fodbold107122718922
3Fredensborg BI1070329181121
4Nerashte Ballerup115332819918
5FC Gladsaxe105232217517
6Tårnby FF105142520516
7Herlev104242116514
8Allerød FK112362127-69
9Gørslev IF102081241-296
10KFUM Roskilde100010637-310

Group 3

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1SfB-Oure FA1072123111223
2Marienlyst1071228141422
3Aarhus Fremad II104332319415
4B 1913104332119215
5Kolding B104242121014
6Odder Fodbold104152019113
7OKS104151221-913
8Tarup-Paarup103251725-811
9Horsens fS102262329-68
10Esbjerg fB II101361121-106

View full table

Fixtures & results