Division Profesional

Division Profesional

Fixtures, results and standings in one place.

Follow Division Profesional on Swiftscores: live scores, full fixtures and results, the latest standings and every team in the competition.

Standings

Apertura

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Olimpia22154337172049
2Nacional2210933122939
3Cerro Porteño2211563022838
4Sportivo Ameliano228952721633
5Sportivo Trinidense228863024632
6Libertad229493426831
7Guaraní227872723429
8Recoleta2284103532328
9Rubio Ñú2265111526-1123
102 de Mayo2257101835-1722
11Luqueño2255122433-920
12Sportivo San Lorenzo2236131441-2715

Clausura

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Olimpia1382322101226
2Libertad138232114726
32 de Mayo137421613325
4Sportivo Trinidense1473424141024
5Nacional136522081223
6Guaraní135621410421
7Cerro Porteño146261814420
8Sportivo Ameliano134631515018
9Luqueño144191427-1313
10Rubio Ñú133371524-912
11Recoleta132291426-128
12Sportivo San Lorenzo140410523-184

View full table

Team stats

Swiftscores rating

Goals per match

Goals conceded per match

Average possession

Clean sheets

Fixtures & results