Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A

Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A

Fixtures, results and standings in one place.

Follow Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A on Swiftscores: live scores, full fixtures and results, the latest standings and every team in the competition.

Standings

Federal A Promotion Zona A

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1San Martín de Formosa8521145917
2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy843162415
3Sol de America Formosa842297214
4Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo841363313
5Douglas Haig8332127512
69 de Julio Rafaela833296312
7CA Bartolome Mitre8125310-75
8Sarmiento de La Banda8125614-85
9Sportivo Belgrano8125314-115

Federal A Promotion Zona B

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1CA Alvarado8431105515
2Club Cipolletti8431107315
3Olimpo834174313
4Sportivo Atenas84131210213
5Kimberley832386211
6Argentino Monte Maíz832377011
7Villa Mitre824254110
8Huracán Las Heras821538-57
9Juventud Antoniana8026112-112

Federal A Relegation Zona A

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Boca Unidos8431147715
2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion842292714
3El Linqueno834184413
4Sportivo Las Parejas833283512
5Defensores de Vilelas83321411312
6Independiente Chivilcoy833285312
7Atlético Escobar8323712-511
8Sarmiento de Resistencia8206516-116
9Tucumán Central8026821-132

Federal A Relegation Zona B

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Costa Brava9441117416
2San Martín Mendoza944196316
3Deportivo Rincón9432115615

View full table

Team stats

Goals per match

Goals conceded per match

Clean sheets

Fixtures & results